रेल्वे सूचना

Ganjbasoda Railway Station

Railway Time Table Ganjbasoda
To Bhopal To Bina
Train No Time Train Name Train No Time
12410 00:49 (Tue.Wed.Thr.Fri.Sat). Gondwana Express ( Raigadh To Nizamuddin ) Superfast (Mon.Wed.Thr.Fri.Sat). 12409 20:58
12406 00:49 (Mon. Sun). Gondwana Express ( Bhusaval To Nizamuddin ) Superfast (Sun. Tue.) 12405 20:58
51828 02:24 Itarsi-Jhansi Passenger 51827 01:48
12616 03:52 Grand Trunk GT Express Superfast 12615 20:38
12186 04:08 Rewanchal Express Superfast 12185 23:20
12156 04:58 Bhopal Express Superfast 12155 22:36
12920 05:46 Malwa Express Superfast 12919 18:41
11072 06:06 Kamayani Express 11071 04:12
11271 07:03 Vindhyanchal Express 11272 19:21
54812 07:57 Jodhpur-Bhopal Passenger 54811 18:01
22162 08:18 Rajyarani Express (Damoh To Bhopal ) Superfast 22161 19:02
12722 08:38 Dakshin Express Superfast 12721 17:52
11058 09:36 Pathankot Express (Amritsar To Dadar ) 11057 16:28
11016 10:20 Kushinagar Express 11015 15:06
12198 13:30 (Mon.Tue.Thr.Fr.Sat) InterCity Express ( Gwalior To Bhopal ) Superfast (Mon.Tue.Thr.Fr.Sat) 12197 16:36
12138 15:23 Punjab Mail Superfast 12137 10:48
18236 15:36 Bilaspur Express ( Bilapur To Bhopal ) 18235 09:28
11466 16:15 (Mon. Sat). Rajkot Express ( Jabalpur To Somnath ) (Sun. Tue.) 11465 09:55
18238 17:08 Chattisgarh Express 18237 07:48
51632 17:58 Bina-Bhopal-Bina MEMU Passenger 51631 12:30
19306 18:50 (Sun.Tue.Fr.). Shipra Express ( Indore To Hawda ) Superfast (Sun.Wed.Fr.). 19305 05:18
11078 20:26 Jhelam Express 11077 10:26
14010 23:18 Patalkot Express 14009 18:21
12191 23:30 Sridham Express Superfast 12192 01:06

CLICK HERE TO CHECK LIVE TRAINS STATUS OF GANJBASODA-
गंजबासोदा मे चलती ट्रेन की सही स्तिथि जानने हेतु यहाँ क्लिक करें


CLICK HERE TO CHECK LIVE SEAT AVAILABILITY IN TRAINS-
रिज़र्वेशन हेतु ट्रेन मे सीट की उपलब्धता जानने यहाँ क्लिक करें


CLICK HERE TO DO ONLINE RESERVATION-
ट्रेन मे सीट का ऑनलाइन रिज़र्वेशन करने के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें


CLICK HERE TO KNOW THE TRAINS BETWEEN TWO STATIONS-
दो स्टेशन के मध्य ट्रेन के बारे मे जानने के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें


CLICK HERE TO CHECK TRAINS ARRIVING AT GANJBASODA WITHIN NEXT 2 HOURS
अगले दो घंटो मे गंजबासोदा पहुँचने बाली ट्रेन देखने यहाँ क्लिक करें
Print Friendly



    Share


Facebook Page
Power Cut
अघोषित कटौती कुल null घंटे किसी भी समय

Check Your PNR

Ganjbasoda Poll

क्या गंजबासौदा जिला बनेगा ?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
:: Advertisement ::
:: Advertisement ::
:: Cricket Live Score ::
RDestWeb